Financial
and consulting services
Free call +7(812)4095116
  • Financial and consulting


    services

    Trade with us - brings profit

    any situation

          Sign up      
  • We are constantly monitoring


    the market changes,

    trying to make everyone’s participation in the Union

    the most interesting and profitable.

  • premier forex venture capital


    investment fxvci

    has no right to make mistakes!

  • It is important to us, what is really important


    to You!

  • Success was not keep you


    waiting!

  • PREMIER FXVCI – a beneficial company


    of reliable Union,

    and participation in it enables receiving a good additional
    income without any special effort!

  • We are doing everything possible to each


    Our client was sure!

    Sure in the safety of its own funds, as well as regular
    interest payments.

    Presented guarantees, as well as possible to confirm this!

Advantages of the company

Accessibility of trading results. Every participant of the project can independently monitor trading results on FOREX by means of statistics, which is located on the main page.

Guaranties of the company

Professional traders. Unique signals. Risk hedging. Our team consists exclusively from people, who have an extensive experience of successful trades on FOREX.

Methods of our work

For actions on FOREX to be the most effective, our colleagues developed a unique strategy, which is based on continues monitoring of the situation and its thorough analysis that results in accomplishment of deals.

1. Permanent monitoring of the situation
2. Careful analysis, the results of which transactions are carried!

Live Forex chart
USDRUB56.994000.4780056.944000.45300
EURRUB61.15500-0.3350061.07400-0.39100
JPYRUB0.51240-0.003800.50240-0.00380
GBPRUB71.024000.0040070.99400-0.00600
CHFRUB57.43300-0.0840057.40800-0.08400
CADRUB42.27500-0.3220042.17500-0.32200
EURUSD1.080100.000701.079500.00020
GBPUSD1.24770-0.001201.24670-0.00210
USDJPY111.401000.19700111.329000.13100
USDCHF0.992200.001100.99090-0.00020
AUDUSD0.76230-0.000700.76220-0.00080
USDCAD1.33820-0.000201.33770-0.00020
NZDUSD0.70290-0.000400.70250-0.00070
EURJPY120.276000.02500120.18400-0.06400
The maximum control of Your investments!

Our analytics and managers monitor the safety of Active Assets of our clients 24 hours a day, 365 days a year.

  • Well-tried borrowers

    Shareholders of CCU "Trust-Premier" are well-tried investors, borrowers and participants of Private club Premier FXVCI.

  • Safety first of all

    Unique risk hedging systems. Safety of every deal is the ticket for success for all clients of the Private investment club.

  • Individual approach

    Our managers and operators examine all the applications and requests from our participants. No issue is left without attention or response. We want You to enjoy our service.

News
24 Mar 2017Chinese version of site.

Dear clients and partners!Premier FXVCI appreciates and respects customers for whom English is...

07 Mar 20178 of March

The PREMIER Team of Forex Venture Capital Investments congratulates you on the International...

22 Feb 2017Correction limits.

Due to limitations of the maximum the total deposit the first investment plan of $ 700 limits...

23 Jan 2017English version of site.

Dear investors and partners!Henceforth the company «PREMIER FXVCI» has an English version of...

More news

    Login    


Enter the characters

Добро пожаловать в
TRUST PREMIER XVCI

Information TRUST PREMIER

By creating an account, You agree with Terms of service and Privacy Policy

Lost Your password?

Enter Your email address, which is used on the website, and we will send You the instructions.


Enter the characters

Order call back


Enter the characters